NJUST ACM/ICPC

Achievement

2002年

首次参加比赛

吴晓 张嘉崧 周小伟 北京 铜奖

鲍志云 Honourable mention

2004年

吴晓 叶立星 朱聪 上海 铜奖

任远 Honourable mention

2005年

集训队成立

朱聪 何子杰 王芳 成都 铜奖

何子杰 王芳 刘湘宁 北京 铜奖

2006年

活动室启用

何子杰 陈力 陈凝崇 北京 铜奖

何子杰 陈力 陈凝崇 上海 银奖

王芳 张均尔 章菲倩 上海 银奖 最佳女队

刘湘宁 杨小刚 滕舟 邹芸 Honourable mention

2007年

董成城 王镇 魏新 北京 铜奖

过珺 屈啸 田志雨 成都 铜奖

魏冬冬 邹芸 章菲倩 陈凝崇 陈力 Honourable mention

2008年

董成城 王镇 魏冬冬 北京 银奖

董成城 王镇 魏冬冬 合肥 银奖

章菲倩 贾琼 华纯雅 合肥 银奖

陈贻泽 周健 张帆 合肥 铜奖

章菲倩 贾琼 华纯雅 成都 铜奖 最佳女队

屈啸 费腾 田志雨 Honourable mention

2009年

活动室扩张

贾琼 张帆 华纯雅 合肥 铜奖

窦煜峰 陶翔 沈宇亮 上海 铜奖

窦煜峰 陶翔 沈宇亮 哈尔滨 铜奖

张珂 陈睿 陆斐 杨文 苏英 张俊华 罗伟涛 陈义 Honourable mention

2010年

窦煜峰 陶翔 沈宇亮 杭州 铜奖

窦煜峰 陶翔 沈宇亮 成都 银奖

王新远 陶树才 张俊华 成都 银奖

张珂 韩莉 崔嵬 罗伟涛 侍路登 陈玉波 苏英 杨文 王芹 胡新杰 朱黎 张俊杰 Honourable mention

2011年

首次赴国外赛区参赛

沈宇亮 崔嵬 朱国森 大连 银奖

王新远 陶树才 薛斌 上海 银奖

孙健波 华嘉炜 高臻 上海 铜奖

杨磊 韩莉 方静远 北京 铜奖

黄呈伟 黄典典 周宇哲 北京 铜奖

王新远 陶树才 薛斌 成都 银奖

胡新杰 张俊杰 朱黎 福州 铜奖

2012年

朱国森 方静远 方易凡 长春 银奖

孙健波 华嘉伟 高臻 长春 铜奖

朱国森 方静远 方易凡 天津 铜奖

孙健波 华嘉炜 高臻 杭州 银奖

梁懿 杨达一 桑旭 杭州 铜奖

李翔 杨超 孙健 杭州 铜奖

黄维 石伟 马海文 杨洁 翟尚进 吴嘉炎 姚静天 侍秋艳 符瑞盛 黄呈伟 黄典典 周宇哲 薛斌 汪健慈 崔嵬 Honourable mention

2013年

薛斌 方易凡 王乙竹 成都 银奖

李翔 陈龙 宋仁杰 杭州 铜奖

石伟 王晨航 杨政 杭州 顽强拼搏奖

李翔 陈龙 宋仁杰 长沙 银奖

汪健慈 符瑞盛 黄莘 长沙 铜奖

江以臣 黄海坤 郑士梁 长沙 铜奖

薛斌 方易凡 王乙竹 长春 铜奖

梁懿 桑旭 杨达一 长春 铜奖

宋恺涛 宋映龙 王宇杰 惠乐 王文海 吴震 姚静天 张永辉 孙健 Honourable mention

2014年

黄莘 宋恺涛 管文杰 鞍山 铜奖

薛斌 李翔 宋仁杰 西安 银奖

王宇杰 余礼俊 罗睿 西安 铜奖

李天砚 李艺凡 王文海 西安 铜奖

薛斌 李翔 宋仁杰 北京 银奖

宋映龙 惠乐 吴震 北京 铜奖

王宇杰 余礼俊 宋恺涛 广州 银奖

黄莘 管文杰 罗睿 上海 铜奖

张永辉 杨政 马云涛 李瞳 丁子祥 曹檑 林坤 徐彦杰 和树伟 Honourable mention

2015年

宋恺涛 王文海 徐旗江 ICPC长春 铜奖

林坤 徐彦杰 和树伟 ICPC长春 铜奖

张永辉 杨政 黄莘 CCPC南阳 铜奖

马云涛 吴丽丹 董金宝 CCPC南阳 铜奖

李天砚 余礼俊 罗睿 ICPC沈阳 铜奖

马云涛 吴丽丹 董金宝 ICPC合肥 铜奖

张永辉 杨政 黄莘 ICPC北京 铜奖

宋恺涛 王文海 徐旗江 ICPC上海 银奖

马云涛 吴丽丹 董金宝 ICPC上海 铜奖

宋恺涛 王文海 徐旗江 ECFinal上海 铜奖

马云涛 吴丽丹 董金宝 ECFinal上海 铜奖

曹檑 罗通 王同虎 卢云帆 孙伟祥 陈鸿彬 许凌逸 Honourable mention

2016年

首次获得金奖

曹檑 潘喆 许凌逸 CCPC长春 铜奖

惠乐 孙伟祥 戴行健 CCPC合肥 银奖

徐旗江 马云涛 金力为 ICPC大连 银奖

吴丽丹 任绍林 田鑫 CCPC杭州 铜奖

惠乐 孙伟祥 戴行健 ICPC沈阳 铜奖

徐旗江 马云涛 金力为 ICPC青岛 金奖

曹檑 潘喆 许凌逸 ICPC青岛 铜奖

陈鸿彬 孙瑞培 张宏斌 ICPC青岛 铜奖

惠乐 孙伟祥 戴行健 ICPC北京 铜奖

吴丽丹 任绍林 田鑫 ICPC北京 铜奖

徐旗江 马云涛 金力为 CCPCFinal宁波 铜奖

徐旗江 马云涛 金力为 ECFinal上海 银奖

惠乐 孙伟祥 戴行健 ECFinal上海 铜奖

曹檑 潘喆 许凌逸 ECFinal上海 铜奖

沈思远 徐锐韬 王珂 Honourable mention

2017年

金力为 徐锐韬 马靖豪 CCPC哈尔滨 金奖

戴行健 田鑫 凌焱 ICPC沈阳 银奖

金力为 徐锐韬 马靖豪 CCPC秦皇岛 银奖

沈思远 马云天 任绍林 CCPC秦皇岛 铜奖

刘烨鸣 刘力琛 韩小豪 CCPC秦皇岛 铜奖

金力为 徐锐韬 马靖豪 ICPC青岛 金奖

孙伟祥 陈嘉骏 王珂 ICPC青岛 银奖

潘喆 张宏斌 孙明明 ICPC青岛 铜奖

沈思远 马云天 任绍林 CCPC杭州 银奖

戴行健 田鑫 凌焱 CCPC杭州 铜奖

戴行健 田鑫 凌焱 ICPC北京 铜奖

沈思远 马云天 任绍林 ICPC香港 铜奖

金力为 徐锐韬 马靖豪 ICPC南宁 银奖

沈思远 马云天 任绍林 ICPC南宁 铜奖

孙伟祥 陈嘉骏 王珂 ICPC南宁 铜奖

金力为 徐锐韬 马靖豪 ECFinal上海 金奖

戴行健 田鑫 凌焱 ECFinal上海 铜奖

潘喆 赵亮 张正熙 ECFinal上海 铜奖

沈思远 马云天 任绍林 ECFinal上海 铜奖

任建 胡林 沙昊 赵珉怿 何银银 孟祥煜 Honourable mention